Mitglieder

Vorname Name PLZaufsteigend sortieren Ort
Silvia Amati-Sas I-34121 Trieste
Salvatore Zizolfi I-22100 Como
Rita Manfredi-Gervasini I-21100 Varese
Enrico Schwendimann I-20146 Milano
Giampaolo Lai I-20123 Milano
Pierrette Lavanchy Lai I-20123 Milano
Katharina Schweizer I-20122 Milano
Georges Costoulas GR 81100 MYTILINI
Litza Guttières-Green F-75006 Paris
Nourredine Ben Bachir F-74100 Annemasse
Liliane Deshayes-Junod F-37600 Loches
Lotte Köhler D-81925 München
Bruno Felten D-79199 Kirchzarten
Ines-Maria Schonauer D-78462 Konstanz
Rainer Krause D-66121 Saarbrücken
Gisela Schneider-Flagmeyer D-51429 Bergisch-Gladbach
Lutz Götzmann D-23795 Bad Segeberg
Barbara Rüttner Götzmann D-23795 Bad Segeberg
Julia Belting D-10719 Berlin
Kai von Klitzing D-04103 Leipzig
Pierre Voglaire B-1190 Bruxelles
Hans Holderegger 8803 Rüschlikon
Rosmarie Berna-Glantz 8800 Thalwil
Frank Bürklin 8708 Männedorf
Eckhardt Friedrich 8704 Herrliberg
Marie-Jane Monney 8606 Greifensee
Gerhard Dammann 8596 Münsterlingen
Vera Hortig 8405 Winterthur
Thomas Koch 8400 Winterthur
Mirjam Wäffler Glaus 8400 Winterthur
Anna Stark-Bärtsch 8400 Winterthur
Hans Geigenmüller 8370 Busswil
Karin Conne 8355 Aadorf
Wolfgang Walz 8280 Kreuzlingen
Nina Bakman 8124 Maur
Dominique Bondy-Oppermann 8053 Zürich 53
Giovanni Vassalli 8053 Zürich 53
Susanne Richter 8044 Zürich
Ulrich Moser 8044 Zürich
Rosmarie Burkhardt-Murbach 8044 Zürich
May Widmer-Perrenoud 8032 Zürich
Alexander Moser 8032 Zürich
Maria Gubelmann 8032 Zürich
Miriam Vogel 8032 Zürich
Eva Schmid-Gloor 8008 Zürich
Agatha Merk 8008 Zürich
Esther Schoellkopf Steiger 8008 Zürich
Michael Döhmann 8008 Zürich
Charles Mendes de Leon 8008 Zürich
Karin Dreiding 8008 Zürich
Sabine Geistlich 8008 Zürich
Wolfgang Roell 8008 Zürich
Yvonne Frenzel Ganz 8008 Zürich
Elena Hofmann 8008 Zürich
Bianca Gueye 8006 Zürich
Peter Fischer 8006 Zürich
Rolf Schneider 8002 Zürich
Brigitte Diesing 8002 Zürich
Maya Spillmann 8001 Zürich
Ramona Tanner 8001 Zürich
Markus Fäh 8001 Zürich
Ingrid Flury-Specht 8001 Zürich
Ferruccio Bianchi 6962 Lugano-Viganello
Jérôme Glas 69002 Lyon
Gianfranco Pedroni 6900 Massagno
Luca Moretti 6900 Lugano
Sonia Genini 6900 Paradiso
Maria Pagliarani-Zanetta 6833 Vacallo
Marc Christe 6763 Mairengo
Annemarie Andina-Kernen 6300 Zug
Niklaus Roth 4125 Riehen
Raymond Borens 4123 Allschwil
Benjamin Pia 4102 Binningen
Daniel Barth 4102 Binningen
Joachim Küchenhoff 4102 Binningen
Beatrice Gisin 4058 Basel
Ursula Walter 4055 Basel
Elisabeth Sander 4054 Basel
Sabine Meier Schäfer 4054 Basel
Hartmut Raguse 4054 Basel
Dieter Bürgin 4053 Basel
Barbara Saegesser 4053 Basel
Andrea Grether 4052 Basel
Andrea Kotter 4051 Basel
Istvan Csontos 4051 Basel
Andrea Hettlage-Varjas 4051 Basel
Manuel Horlacher 4051 Basel
Mark Fellmann 4051 Basel
Marianne Junghan 3600 Thun
Kaspar Weber 3075 Rüfenacht
Alexander Wildbolz 3013 Bern
Mechtild Dahinden 3013 Bern
Elisabeth Aebi Schneider 3012 Bern
Renata Sgier 3012 Bern
Marianne Minder Nejedly 3012 Bern
Georg Toffler 3012 Bern
Daniela Tschacher 3012 Bern
Stefan Zlot 3012 Bern
Ernst Abelin 3011 Bern
Patrick Schwengeler 3011 Bern
Christine Kupferschmied 3008 Bern
Anna Wyler von Ballmoos 3006 Bern
Lucia Pinschewer-Häfliger 3006 Bern
Willy A. Stoller 3005 Bern
Josef Schiess 3000 Bern 8
Christine Gautschi Coninx 3000 Bern 8
Cordelia Schmidt-Hellerau 2467 Chestnut Hill, MA
Denise-Hélène Matile 2000 Neuchâtel
Viviane Dichy 2000 Neuchâtel
François Gross 1950 Sion
Anne Morard-Dubey 1950 Sion
Anne-Lise Rod 1950 Sion
Nina de Spengler 1820 Territet
Christophe Dolivo 1820 Montreux
Alejandro Rojas-Urrego 1820 Montreux, VD
Serge Sanchez 1815 Clarens
Maggiorino Genta 1800 Vevey
Flavia Genta-Gunther 1800 Vevey
Myriam Vaucher 1800 Vevey
Elena Pérez Crim 1293 Bellevue
Maria Halle Petrone 1260 Nyon
Dany Khouri Dahdouh 1260 Nyon
Adela Abella 1257 Croix-de-Rozon
Aline Saurer-Loutan 1257 Landecy
Laurence Chekroun 1256 Troinex
Alicia Schteingart Gitnacht 1256 Troinex
Dora Knauer 1255 Veyrier
Pilar Perales Fernandez 1255 Veyrier
Berdj Papazian 1233 Bernex
Thérèse Roulet 1233 Bernex
Elsa Schmid-Kitsikis 1231 Conches/ Genève
Jacqueline Girard-Fresard 1228 Plan-les-Ouates
Nathalie Nanzer 1228 Plan-les-Ouates
Véronique Bähler 1227 Carouge
Julia Preiswerk 1227 Carouge
Benvenuto Solca 1227 Carouge
Anne Spillmann 1227 Carouge
Florence Quartier Frings 1227 Carouge
Marie Jeanne Haenni 1227 Carouge
Corinne Strubin-Rordorf 1227 Carouge
Nicolas Jacot-des-Combes 1226 Thônex
Bernard Reith 1225 Chêne-Bourg
Juliane De Sepibus François 1225 Chêne-Bourg
Isabel Fonseca-Wintsch 1225 Chêne-Bourg
Céline Gür Gressot 1224 Chêne-Bougeries
Francisco Palacio Espasa 1224 Chêne-Bougeries
Lolita Adler 1224 Chêne-Bougeries
Viviane Armand-Gerson 1223 - Cologny Genève
Jean-Michel Quinodoz 1223 Cologny-Genève
Mireille Ellonen Jéquier 1222 Vesenaz
Danièle Chevey Buchs 1219 Aïre
Carole Bach 1218 Le Grand-Saconnex
Marité Genoud 1213 Onex
Teresa Paris 1213 Petit Lancy
Rodolfo Rodriguez 1213 Onex
Alicia Liengme 1209 Genève
Vittorio Bizzozero 1209 Genève
Bernard Krauss 1208 Genève
Michelle Lalive d'Epinay-Tornay 1208 Genève
Sandra Lopez 1208 Genève
Joseph Snakkers 1208 Genève
Ignacio Melo 1208 Genève
Claire Degoumois 1208 Genève
Philippe Bittar 1208 Genève
Tiziana Bimpage-Boglietti 1208 Genève
Marie-Luce Bisetti 1208 Genève
Candy Aubry 1207 Genève
Geneviève Déjussel 1207 Genève
Ignacio Pelegri 1207 Genève
Carmen Pralong-Rivas 1207 Genève
Jacques Press 1207 Genève
Lorenzo Soldati 1207 Genève
Anne-Lise Robert 1207 Genève
Claire Rojas Pache 1207 Genève
Marielle Bouchacourt Gusberti 1207 Genève
Carole Kaelin 1207 Genève
Dorette Gédance 1206 Genève
Gilbert Charbonnier 1206 Genève
Jean-Marc Chauvin 1206 Genève
Christa von Susani 1206 Genève
François Ladame 1206 Genève
Claire Payot 1206 Genève
Mauricio Gitnacht 1206 Genève
Laszlo Luka 1206 Genève
Nathalie Zilkha 1206 Genève
Bérengère de Senarclens 1206 Genève
Silvia Haellmigk 1206 Genève
Michel Bersier 1206 Genève
Sabrina Mosca 1206 Genève
Patrick Bron 1206 Genève
Luis Cañellas 1205 Genève
Carlos Sanchez-Valero 1205 Genève
Silke Kratel Cañellas 1205 Genève
Saskia von Overbeck Ottino 1205 Genève
Patricia Waltz 1205 Genève
Marie-Pascale Paccolat 1205 Genève
Antonio Andreoli 1205 Genève
Annamaria Parisi Gastaldi 1205 Genève
Roger Laydevant 1205 Genève
Willy Pasini 1205 Genève
Maja Perret-Catipovic 1205 Genève
Silvio Sartorio 1205 Genève
Jean-Pierre Bachmann 1205 Genève
Brendla Steinfeld 1205 Genève
Valérie Burnet 1205 Genève
Michel Steulet 1205 Genève
Nino Rizzo 1205 Genève
Ysé Coulondre 1205 Genève
Emad Bishara 1205 Genève
Dante Trojan 1205 Genève
Suzanne Ehrensperger-Cuénod 1205 Genève
Doriane Roditi Buhler 1205 Genève
Marie-José Jaumain 1205 Genève
Aurora Venturini 1205 Genève
Irène Nigolian 1205 Genève
Maria Hovagemyan-Odone 1204 Genève
Chantal Giddey 1204 Genève
Patricia Simioni-Benzaquen 1204 Genève
Javier Bartolomei 1203 Genève
José Luis Huelga Zapico 1201 Genève
Andreas Saurer 1201 Genève
Danièle Coriat 1201 Genève
Bertrand Cramer 1201 Genève
Luc Magnenat 1201 Genève
Eduardo Puch 1201 Genève
Hélène Vergnaud-Hagry 1201 Genève
Hervé Bridy 1201 Genève
Pierre Haenni 1201 Genève
Réhane Hemmeler Burnier 1091 Chenaux
Françoise Henny-Müller 1027 Lonay/VD
Edmond Gilliéron 1025 St.-Sulpice
Nicolas Othenin-Girard 1012 Lausanne
Janine Papilloud 1008 Prilly
Claire Gloor 1008 Prilly
Anne-Catherine Beguin Pagni 1007 Lausanne
Lito Panayotopoulos 1006 Lausanne
Jean-Pierre Waber 1006 Lausanne
Michel Bader 1006 Lausanne
Olivia Didisheim-Hottinger 1006 Lausanne
Claude Viret 1006 Lausanne
Lucette Nobs 1006 Lausanne
Dimitra Katla 1006 Lausanne
Christiane Schaffner 1005 Lausanne
Jean-Daniel Zbinden 1005 Lausanne
Ángela Navarro Campoy 1005 Lausanne
Luc Michel 1004 Lausanne
Nicolas de Coulon 1003 Lausanne
Chantal Marin Blondel 1003 Lausanne
Jean-François Simoneau 1003 Lausanne
Corinne Meylan 1003 Lausanne
Ariane Treu 1003 Lausanne
Olivier Bonard 1003 Lausanne
Elena Vaquero Holzman 1003 Lausanne
Jacqueline Notz-Denervaud 1003 Lausanne
Thomas Stark Zürich
Hanspeter Stutz Basel
Suzanne Jaccottet-Guisan